Price  Picture  VIP      Text List  Picture List  Photo List 
 
MTP Patch Cord
  • MTP Patch Cord
  • We supply MTP to MTP 12 Fibers SM Trunk Cable . Shenzhen Adtek Technology Co., Ltd. was established in 2007, as the R&D base of Adtek Group, it is mainly work on fiber optic patch cords & cables and other fiber communications products.
  • Shenzhen Adtek Technology Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
MPO Patch Cord
  • MPO Patch Cord
  • We supply MPO to MPO 12 Fibers OM4 Trunk Cable . Shenzhen Adtek Technology Co., Ltd. was established in 2007, as the R&D base of Adtek Group, it is mainly work on fiber optic patch cords & cables and other fiber communications products.
  • Shenzhen Adtek Technology Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
21651
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
E Liquid Filling Machine
  • E Liquid Filling Machine
  • Reliance Machinery Co.,Ltd is one of the top level e liquid filling machine manufacturers and suppliers China, welcome to buy best CE certification e liquid filling machine, 30ml ejuice vaper oil filling machine and wholesale high-quality products from us
  • Reliance Machinery Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
High Speed Sterile Vials Filling Machine
  • High Speed Sterile Vials Filling Machine
  • Description : Reliance Machiner offers compact automatic muilty nozzles rotary type filler and capper( crimper ) for vial liquid fillingrubbers stoppering machine mode:R-VF/H. The machine consist of turntables, S.S. slat conveyor belt, eccentric pre-gassi
  • Reliance Machinery Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Nasal Spray Filling Machine
  • Nasal Spray Filling Machine
  • Reliance Machinery Co.,Ltd is one of the top level nasal spray filling machine manufacturers and suppliers China, welcome to buy best CE certification nasal spray filling machine, nose wash filling machine and wholesale high-quality products from us. R-VF
  • Reliance Machinery Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 

 
Top search this week
 
telephone:020-8295896
 
newProducts