Price  Picture  VIP      Text List  Picture List  Photo List 
 
Dry Lamination Machine DL300
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
433 MHz PCB Antennas
  • 433 MHz PCB Antennas
  • This is an internal PCB coin antenna with 433 MHz frequency and SMA female connector embedded antenna, it is directly mount to the device, easy mount, good signal, RoHS compliance. It can be used to Public Safety/LMR/P25/TETRA, ISM/SCADA/Utilities, RFID,
  • C&T RF Antennas Inc  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Wide Screen OTDR
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Round Type Polishing Machine
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
900 MHz PCB Antennas
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
2.4GHz Wifi PCB Antennas
  • 2.4GHz Wifi PCB Antennas
  • These are also PCB antenna assemblies, with 65-mm cables and standard IPEX connector for ease of connection to an application. The antenna assemblies, which offer high efficiency of better than 50%, are designed for internal mounting in Wi-Fi products.
  • C&T RF Antennas Inc  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Women Tracksuit
  • Women Tracksuit
  • Women tracksuit introduction This tracksuit featuring a round neck hooded with elastic sleeve and waist. Perfect for casual occasions, sport wear, daily wear, lounge wear, exercise, fitness, workout, running, jogging. Super soft and warm Track suits, Suit
  • Wuxi Prospectcrown International Trade Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
3.7m Satellite Earth Station TV Antenna, 3.7m satellite antenna, 3.7m manual prime focus satellite a
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
3m Satellite Rx/Tx Microwave Antenna,ANTENNA for satellite communications,earth station satellite an
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Cisco 10GBase SFP+ BiDi WDM, 1270nm TX/1330nm RX, 1330nm TX/1270nm RX,LX SMF 10km,20km,40km 10G, DDM
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Desktop Advertising CNC Router
  • Desktop Advertising CNC Router
  • Jinan Dwin Technology Co.,Ltd is one of the leading desktop advertising cnc router manufacturers and suppliers in China, and also a professional factory, welcome to buy discount and cheap and wholesale our low price and high-quality CE certification deskt
  • Jinan Dwin Technology Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Wood Hot Press Machine For Door
  • Wood Hot Press Machine For Door
  • Door Hot Press BY214x8-1 with PLC Features: 1.DELTA PLC control system with touch screen, manual and automatic two ways operation for choice. 2.Pressure, temperature, time and safety, etc can be set and display through touch screen; guarantee less trouble
  • WEIHAI AUYU MACHINERY CO., LTD  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
24 Ports Fast Ethernet Switch
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Grand I9082 Phone Case
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
iPhone5S Phone Case
  • iPhone5S Phone Case
  • Best Selling Sublimation Rubber Cell Phone Case forIphone5& Iphone5SModel: SG-5SMaterial: TPU Rubber Silicon/silica geledge with PC plastic cover+ Sublimation Aluminum metal Insert/metal sheetDouble S
  • Subtransfer Technology Co.,Limited  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
1290 Marble Granite Stone CO2 Laser Engraving Machine
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
2.4GHz 16dBi Wifi Yagi Antenna Wireless-G 802.11b/g/n WLAN long range
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
S3 9300 Phone Case
  • S3 9300 Phone Case
  • Customized Metallic case for Samsung S3 9300 for sublimation mobile phone caseModel: EC-S3Sublimation printing by flat heat press machineMaterial: Metallic hand feeling phone Case+ Sublimation Aluminu
  • Subtransfer Technology Co.,Limited  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Manual Curved Edge Bander Machine
  • Manual Curved Edge Bander Machine
  • Manual Edge Bander Machine MD517A 1.Application: Straight and curve manual edging of sets of furniture and panel furniture. 2.Features: The body is welded with high quality steel plate. The work table is with special treatment process, better durability.
  • WEIHAI AUYU MACHINERY CO., LTD  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Copper Wire Drawing Machine
Negotiable
Inquiry
 «Previous   1   2   Next»   All 32 tips / 2 page 
 

 
Top search this week
 
telephone:020-8295896
 
newProducts